FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
2016-17 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/24/2017

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-AM-2
8:18 -- Blountstown Hwy At Whispering Pines Dr
--:-- -- Post Oak Dr at Inkwood Ln
8:30 -- Blountstown Hwy at Deertree Dr
8:34 -- Sullivan Rd at Westheaven Dr
8:34 -- Roberts Ave at Brook St
8:40 -- Dupree St at Municipal Wy
8:41 -- Belle Vue Wy at Stratford Pl
8:43 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Ausley Rd
8:46 -- Eisenhower St at Mc Elroy St
8:50 -- 2407 Roberts Ave CCYS
8:55 -- W Orange Ave at Lake Mary St
8:57 -- Bethune St at Victoria St
8:59 -- Disston St at Eugenia St
9:00 -- Eugenia St at Pinellas St
9:03 -- Manatee St at Keith St
--:-- -- Saxon St at Tucker St
9:15 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
3:57 -- Saxon St at Tucker St
4:00 -- Manatee St at Keith St
4:05 -- Eugenia St at Pinellas St
4:06 -- Disston St at Eugenia St
4:10 -- Bethune St at Victoria St
4:15 -- W Orange Ave at Lake Mary St
4:19 -- Eisenhower St at Mc Elroy St
4:23 -- 2407 Roberts Ave CCYS
4:28 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Ausley Rd
4:28 -- Belle Vue Wy at Stratford Pl
4:30 -- Dupree St at Municipal Wy
4:33 -- Roberts Ave at Brook St
4:35 -- Sullivan Rd at Westheaven Dr
4:39 -- Blountstown Hwy at Deertree Dr
--:-- -- Post Oak Dr at Inkwood Ln
4:52 -- Blountstown Hwy at Whispering Pines Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1031 0119-AM-2
--:-- -- Sharer Rd at Anton Dr
8:23 -- Robinhood Rd at Dartmoor Dr
8:28 -- Springdale Dr at Lakeshore Dr
8:33 -- 280 John Knox Rd
--:-- -- Waverly Rd at Abbotsford Wy PM Only
8:40 -- Mimosa Dr at Wisteria Dr
8:45 -- N Meridian Rd at Fernando Dr
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1031 0119-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:20 -- Waverly Rd at Abbotsford Wy
4:24 -- Mimiosa Dr at Wisteria Dr
4:29 -- N Meridian Rd at Fernando Dr
4:33 -- 280 John Knox Rd
--:-- -- Sharer Rd at Anton Dr
4:43 -- Robinhood Rd at Dartmoor Dr
4:54 -- Springdale Dr at Lakeshore Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2019 0130-AM-2
7:55 -- Fred George Rd at Settlers Blvd
8:01 -- Hastings dr at Booth Rd
8:07 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Box Wood Ln
--:-- -- Tower Rd at Bombadil Dr
8:24 -- Tower Rd at Rivers Landing Dr
8:30 -- Tall Pine Dr at Lumberjack Ln
--:-- -- 3400 Old Bainbridge Rd
8:45 -- Paula Rd at Talpeco Dr
9:12 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2019 0130-PM-2
3:48 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- 3400 Old Bainbridge Rd
4:25 -- Fred George Rd at N Settlers Blvd
4:28 -- Paula Dr at Talpeco Dr
4:33 -- Hastings Dr at Booth Rd
4:47 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Box Wood Ln
4:52 -- Tower Rd at Rivers Landing Dr
--:-- -- Tower Rd at Bombadil Rd
4:59 -- Tall Pine Dr at Lumberjack Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-AM-3
8:15 -- White Dr at Horne Ave
8:17 -- 2616 Mission Rd
8:22 -- Gearhart Rd at Westover Dr
8:25 -- Hartsfield Rd at Wanda Ct
8:47 -- Arizona St at Calloway St
8:53 -- Alliegood Ave at Heather Ln
9:11 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:12 -- Alliegood Ave at Heather Ln
4:17 -- Arizona St at Calloway St
4:21 -- Hartsfield Rd at Wanda Ct
--:-- -- Mission Rd at Pecan Rd
4:26 -- Gearhart Rd at Westover Dr
4:34 -- 2616 Mission Rd
4:39 -- White Dr at Horne Ave
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0221-AM-2
7:54 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
7:58 -- Chelmsford Rd at Storrington Dr
8:04 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
8:09 -- Whitney Dr N at Thames Dr
8:16 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
8:19 -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Dr
8:16 -- Whitney Dr N at Thames Dr
8:28 -- 1767 Hermitage Blvd
8:31 -- Capital Cir NE at North Point Blvd
8:38 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Dr
8:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0221-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:19 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Dr
4:28 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Dr
4:29 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
4:33 -- Chelmsford Rd at Storrington Dr
4:36 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
4:44 -- Whitney Dr N at Thames Dr
4:51 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
4:53 -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Dr
5:01 -- 1767 Hermitage Blvd
5:05 -- Capital Cir NE at North Point Blvd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-AM-2
7:53 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
7:54 -- Ulysses Rd at Bennits Mill Wy
8:00 -- Kinhega Dr at Hollis St N
8:02 -- Kinhega Dr at Valley Creek Dr
8:06 -- Deerlake W at Cobb Dr
8:08 -- Deer Lake W at Golden Eagle Dr W
8:11 -- Waters Meet Dr at Morning Dove Rd
8:13 -- Folkstone Rd at Minnow Creek Dr
8:15 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr E
8:16 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr W
8:17 -- Preservation Rd at Conservancy Dr E
8:23 -- N Meridian Rd at Oak Grove Plantation Rd
8:27 -- Whittondale Dr at Whittondale Ct
8:28 -- Meadow Ridge Rd at Buck Run Cir S
8:31 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Wild Rose Wy
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:15 -- MaClay Blvd at Mosswood Chase
4:20 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
4:21 -- Ulysses Rd at Bennits Mill Wy
4:25 -- Kinhega Dr at Hollis St W
4:30 -- Deerlake W at Cobb Dr
4:34 -- Deerlake W at Golden Eagle Dr W
4:36 -- Waters Meet Dr at Morning Dove Dr
4:40 -- Folkstone Rd at Minnow Creek Dr
4:42 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr W
4:43 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr E
4:46 -- Preservation Rd at Conservancy Dr E
4:51 -- N Meridian Rd at Oak Grove Plantation Rd
4:55 -- Whittondale Dr at Whittondale Ct
4:56 -- Meadow Ridge Rd at Buck Run Cir S
5:00 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Wild Rose Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0301-AM-3
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
8:30 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
--:-- -- 9498 Old St Augustine Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
8:33 -- Southhampton Dr at Olde Post Rd
8:34 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
8:36 -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir
8:37 -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct
8:38 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
8:40 -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
8:42 -- Boyd Ln at Williams Rd
8:50 -- Old St Augustine at Old Friends Dr
8:52 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0301-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:07 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy
4:15 -- Boyd Ln at Willams Rd
4:20 -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
4:21 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
4:22 -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct
4:23 -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir
4:25 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
4:27 -- Southhampton Rd at Olde Post Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
4:30 -- 9498 Old St Augustine Rd
4:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0302-AM-3
8:30 -- Miccosukee Rd at Land Co-op Rd
--:-- -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
8:40 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
8:45 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
8:52 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
9:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
9:15 -- PARKING-COX STADIUM
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0303-AM-3
8:11 -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
8:13 -- Lynn Ln at Connie Dr
8:15 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
8:27 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
8:30 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
8:32 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
--:-- -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr
8:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Copper Creek Dr
8:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
8:37 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Carrin Dr N
3:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
8:52 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0303-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:08 --
4:23 -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
4:24 -- Connie Dr at Lynn Ln
4:29 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
4:31 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
4:34 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
4:36 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
--:-- -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr
4:40 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Copper Creek Dr
4:46 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
4:47 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Carrin Dr N
4:48 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1017 0304-AM-3
8:25 -- Capital Cir SE at FCI Village Rd
8:30 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
8:36 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
8:37 -- Richview Rd at Richview Park Cir S
8:41 -- 2626 E Park Ave
8:45 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
8:48 -- Stone House Rd at Springforest Rd
8:49 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
8:51 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
--:-- -- 501 Blair Stone Rd
8:59 -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
9:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1017 0304-PM-3
4:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- Capital Cir SE AT FCI Village Rd
4:23 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
4:27 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
4:29 -- Richview Dr at Richview Park Cir S
4:35 -- 2626 E Park Ave
4:38 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
4:42 -- Stonehouse Rd at Springforest Rd
4:43 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
4:45 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
--:-- -- 501 Blair Stone Rd
4:54 -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3083 0306-AM-3
8:20 -- Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
8:25 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
8:27 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
8:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl
8:32 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
8:35 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
--:-- -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Ln
8:39 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
8:42 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd
8:48 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
8:49 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
8:53 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr
--:-- -- S Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln
8:58 -- Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
9:06 -- 4762 Captial Cir SE
9:15 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3083 0306-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:08 -- Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
4:13 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
4:15 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
4:16 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl
4:22 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
4:23 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
--:-- -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Ln
4:27 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
4:30 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd
4:36 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
4:39 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
4:42 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr
--:-- -- Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln
--:-- -- S Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
5:10 -- 4762 Capital Cir SE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-AM-3
8:25 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
8:26 -- Blairstone Rd at Fairfax Dr
8:28 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Dr
8:33 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
8:35 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
--:-- -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
--:-- -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
8:48 -- S Meridian St at Harrison St
8:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-PM-3
3:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:05 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
4:06 -- Blairstone Rd at Fairfax Dr
4:08 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Rd
4:12 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
4:15 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
--:-- -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
--:-- -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
4:22 -- S Meridian St at Harrison St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0312-AM-3
8:24 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
8:26 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
8:28 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
8:29 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
8:31 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
8:33 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
8:35 -- Crossway Rd at Center Dr
8:37 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
8:40 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
8:42 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
8:43 -- Ruthenia Rd at Dawson Rd
8:45 -- Southern Dr at Isabella Dr
8:47 -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
--:-- -- 6192 Crawfordville Rd
8:57 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0312-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
4:12 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
4:13 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
4:14 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
4:16 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
4:17 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
4:20 -- Crosswaay Rd at Center Dr
4:22 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
4:25 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
4:26 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
4:27 -- Ruthenia Rd at Dawson Rd
4:29 -- Southern Dr at Isabella Dr
4:31 -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
--:-- -- 6192 Crawfordville Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3052 0314-AM-3
8:30 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
8:33 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Rd
8:35 -- Pedrick Rd at Whistler Dr
8:37 -- Stony Creek Wy at Fox Bridge Wy
8:39 -- Pedrick Rd at Devonshire Dr
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
8:46 -- Buck Lake Rd at Goose Creek Trl
8:48 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3052 0314-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:22 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moore Dr
4:25 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Rd
4:27 -- Pedrick Rd at Whistler Dr
4:28 -- Stony Creek Wy at Fox Bridge Wy
4:30 -- Pedrick Rd at Devonshire Dr
4:33 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
4:35 -- Buck Lake Rd at Goose Creek Trl
4:36 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
4:40 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
4:47 -- Miccosukee Rd at Land Co-op Rd
--:-- -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
4:52 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
5:03 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0316-AM-3
8:11 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at S Idlewild Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
8:15 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Quazar Rd
8:16 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Timber Ridge Dr
8:18 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Mt Sinai Rd
8:19 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
8:20 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Apalachee Trl
8:21 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Raymond Tucker Rd
8:22 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Golden Pheasant Dr
8:26 -- Apalachee Pkwy at March Rd
8:40 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0316-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:11 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Idlewild Dr S
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
4:21 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Quazar Rd
4:23 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
4:25 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Mt Sinai Rd
4:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
4:32 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Apalachee Trl
4:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Raymond Tucker Rd
4:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Golden Pheasant Dr
4:40 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at March Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-AM-3
--:-- -- Celia Rd at Elena Dr
--:-- -- Freedom Rd at Markim Rd
--:-- -- Casey Dr at Warbler St
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Rd at Southern Park Dr
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Old Shell Point Rd
8:15 -- Glover Rd at Blackjack Rd
--:-- -- Tiny Leaf Rd at Sugar Pine Rd
8:22 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Sandhill Rd
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Delmar Rd
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Strawhill Ln
8:26 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Limpkin Ln
8:26 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Kimbo Ln
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Forget Me Not Trl
8:32 -- Crawfordville Rd at Button Willow Ln
8:37 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
8:39 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
8:40 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
--:-- -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
--:-- -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
8:54 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:19 -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
4:20 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
--:-- -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
4:21 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
4:22 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
--:-- -- Tiny Leaf Rd at Sugar Pine Rd
--:-- -- Crawfordville Rd at Tiny Leaf Rd
4:33 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Sandhill Rd
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Delmar Rd
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Strawhill Ln
4:28 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Limpkin Ln
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Old Shell Point Rd
4:41 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Kimbo Ln
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Rd at Southern Park Rd
--:-- -- Freedom Rd at Markim Rd
--:-- -- Casey Dr at Warbler St
--:-- -- Celia Rd at Elena Rd
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Forget Me Not Trl
4:40 -- Glover Rd at Blackjack Rd
4:43 -- Crawfordville Rd at Button Willow Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-AM-2
8:18 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Ln
8:21 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
8:23 -- Crawfordville Rd at Crossway Rd
8:30 -- Four Points Wy at Daffodil Cir
8:46 -- S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd at W Harrison St
8:50 -- Gamble St at Disston St
9:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-PM-3
4:17 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:24 -- Four Points Wy at Daffodil Cir
4:26 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Ln
4:29 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
4:31 -- Crawfordville Rd at Crossway Rd
4:40 -- S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd at W Harrison St
4:45 -- Gamble St at Disston St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3102 0320-AM-2
8:25 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nicklaus Dr
8:26 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
8:27 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
8:29 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
8:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at China Grove Trl
8:35 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3102 0320-PM-2
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nikalaus Dr
4:11 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
4:15 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
4:17 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
4:25 -- Old St Augustine Rd at China Grove Trl
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1013 0325-AM-2
8:22 -- Woodgate Wy at Ashley Ln
8:24 -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr S
8:29 -- Betton Rd at Lee Ave
8:40 -- 915 Hillcrest St
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1013 0325-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:15 -- 915 Hillcrest St/Cobb Middle School
4:23 -- Betton Rd at Lee Ave
4:30 -- Woodgate Wy at Ashley Ln
4:33 -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr S
5:00 -- Parking - COX STADIUM
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3053 0326-AM-2
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
8:25 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd
8:29 -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
8:34 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
8:36 -- W W Kelly Rd at FA Ash Wy
8:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
8:40 -- WW Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd
8:58 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3053 0326-PM-2
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:08 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
4:15 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd
4:24 -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
4:35 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
4:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at FA Ash Wy
4:39 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
4:41 -- WW Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0330-AM-3
8:30 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
--:-- -- 296 Crossway Rd E
8:36 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
8:38 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apt
8:40 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
8:41 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
8:48 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
8:55 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
8:56 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St
8:57 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
8:58 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
9:11 -- NIMS
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0330-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:00 -- NIMS
4:05 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
4:07 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
4:09 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
4:12 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
4:15 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apts
4:19 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
4:20 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
--:-- -- 296 Crossway Rd E
4:26 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
4:28 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
4:32 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St