FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
2017-18 School Year Bus Routes
as of 09/22/2017
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-AM-2
8:11 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Silver Spur Ct
8:13 -- Blountstown Hwy at Frankie Lane Dr
8:15 -- Blountstown Hwy at Deertree Dr
8:19 -- Roberts Ave at Brook St
8:21 -- Eisenhower St at McElroy St
8:22 -- Dale St at Ridgeway St
8:24 -- 2407 Roberts Ave CCYS
8:27 -- Dupree St at Municipal Wy
8:30 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Rd/Hickory Hill Apts
8:33 -- Belle Vue Wy at Stratford Pl
8:34 -- Levy Avenue at Highland Street
8:35 -- Coleman St at Walcott St
8:37 -- Orange Ave at Cypress Lake St
8:42 -- Eugenia St at Pinellas St
8:44 -- Manatee St at Keith St
8:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-PM-2
4:08 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- Manatee St at Keith St
4:20 -- Eugenia St at Pinellas St
4:23 -- Orange Ave at Cypress Lake St
4:25 -- Coleman St at Walcott St
4:26 -- Levy Avenue at Highland Street
4:27 -- Belle Vue Wy at Stratford Pl
4:28 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Lipona Dr/Palmer Munroe Center PM ONLY
4:29 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Rd/Hickory Hill Apts
4:32 -- Dupree St at Municipal Wy
4:34 -- 2407 Roberts Ave/CCYS
4:37 -- Dale St at Ridgeway St
4:39 -- Eisenhower St at Mc Elroy St
4:41 -- Roberts Ave at Brook St
4:43 -- Blountstown Hwy at Deertree Dr
4:46 -- Blountstown Hwy at Frankie Lane Dr
4:49 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Silver Spur Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2019 0130-AM-2
8:16 -- 2425 Mission Rd/Mission Hills Apts
8:18 -- Solana Ave at Domingo Dr
8:24 -- 1010 Basin St/Griffin Height Apts
8:25 -- Arizona St at Calloway St
8:31 -- Alliegood Ave at Heather Ln
8:35 -- W 10th Ave at Milton St
8:39 -- 524 Tharpe Street/Georgetown Apartment
8:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2019 0130-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:17 -- 2425 Mission Rd/Mission Hills Apts
4:19 -- Solana Ave at Domingo Dr
4:25 -- 1010 Basin St/Griffin Height Apts
4:26 -- Arizona St at Calloway St
4:32 -- Alliegood Ave at Heather Ln
4:36 -- W 10th Ave at Milton St
4:40 -- 524 Tharpe Street/Georgtown Apartments
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-AM-3
8:08 -- Gearhart Rd at Westover Dr
8:11 -- N Mission Rd at Connector Dr
8:13 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Laurel Trace Wy
8:14 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Trevor Ct
8:16 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Scawthorne Dr
8:20 -- Lumberjack Ln at Tall Pine Dr
8:21 -- Cypress Cir at Split Oak Ln
8:22 -- Autumn Woods Wy at Maple Forest Dr
8:31 -- Nez Perce Trl at Cottingham Dr
8:35 -- Talpeco Rd at Paula Dr
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- Gearhart Rd at Westover Dr
4:12 -- N Mission rd at Connector Dr
4:13 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Laurel Trace Wy
4:14 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Trevor Ct
4:15 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Scawthorne Dr
4:20 -- Lumberjack Ln at Tall Pine Dr
4:21 -- Cypress Cir at Split Oak Ln
4:22 -- Autumn Woods Wy at Maple Forest Dr
4:28 -- Nez Perce Trl at Cottingham Dr
4:31 -- Talpeco Rd at Paula Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0221-AM-2
7:49 -- Centerville Rd at Hickory Ridge Rd
7:50 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Dr
7:51 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
7:53 -- Gardenview Wy at Springfield Dr
7:55 -- Chelmsford Rd at Storrington Dr
7:57 -- Centerville Rd at Killomore Ln
8:04 -- Anglewood Ln at Quail Valley Rd
8:13 -- Whirlaway Trl at Majestic Prince Trl
8:15 -- Donerail Trl at Tomy Lee Trl
8:16 -- Whirlaway Trl at Gallant Fox Trl
8:18 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
8:22 -- Forsythe Wy at Glenshire Ln
8:24 -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Dr
8:27 -- Whitney Dr N at Thames Dr
8:29 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
8:33 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
8:35 -- Capital Cir NE at North Pointe Blvd
8:40 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Dr
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0221-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:15 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Dr
4:24 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
4:32 -- Whirlaway Trl at Majestic Prince Trl
4:42 -- Whirlaway Trl at Gallant Fox Trl
4:44 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
4:40 -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Dr
4:43 -- Whitney Dr
4:52 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
4:54 -- Capital Cir NE at North Point Blvd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1019 0254-AM-2
7:55 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
7:56 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
8:00 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Bel Grand Dr
8:05 -- Whittondale Dr at Whittondale Ct
8:15 -- Lakeshore Dr E at Springdale Dr
8:20 -- Robinhood Rd at Robinhood Ct
8:28 -- Piedmont Dr at Middlebrooks Cir
8:31 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Middlebrooks Cir
8:34 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Millstream Rd
8:40 -- Kenilworth Rd at Rebecca Dr
8:44 -- Mimosa Dr at Wisteria Dr
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1019 0254-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:17 -- Mimosa Dr at Wisteria Dr
4:21 -- Kenilworth Rd at Rebecca Dr
4:27 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Millstream Rd
4:30 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Middlebrooks Cir
4:33 -- Piedmont Dr at Middlebrooks Cir
4:39 -- Robinhood Rd at Robinhood Ct
4:43 -- Lakeshore Dr E at Springdale Dr
4:54 -- Whittondale Dr at Whittondale Ct
4:57 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Bel Grand Dr
5:02 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
5:04 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-AM-2
7:47 -- Thomasville Rd at Old Water Oak Rd
7:50 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
7:53 -- Ulysses Rd at Bennits Mill Wy
7:58 -- McClure Dr at Maclean Rd
8:03 -- Lawton Chiles Ln at Beech Ridge Trl
8:05 -- Kinhega Dr at Hollis St N
8:07 -- Deerlake E at Lilburn Ct
8:10 -- Shoal Creek Dr at Prestancia Wy
8:13 -- Winged Foot Dr at Glen Abby Dr
8:17 -- Deerlake W at Cobb Dr
8:19 -- Deerlake W at Heathrow Dr
8:25 -- Morning Dove Rd at Waters Meet Dr
8:47 -- 275 John Knox Rd
9:08 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- 275 John Knox Rd
4:34 -- Thomsaville Rd at Old Water Oak Rd
4:37 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
4:40 -- Ulysses Rd at Bennits Mill Wy
4:43 -- Mclure Dr at Maclean Rd
4:46 -- Lawton Chiles Ln at Beech Ridge Trl
4:47 -- Kinhega Dr at Hollis St W
4:48 -- Deerlake E at Lilburn Ct
4:50 -- Shoal Creek Dr at Prestancia Wy
4:52 -- Winged Foot Dr at Glen Abby Dr
4:55 -- Deerlake W at Cobb Dr
4:56 -- Deerlake W at Heathrow Dr
4:58 -- Morning Dove Dr at Waters Meet Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0301-AM-3
8:20 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy
8:25 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
8:30 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
8:31 -- 9498 Old St Augustine Rd
8:32 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
8:33 -- Southhampton Dr at Olde Post Rd
8:34 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
8:36 -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir
8:37 -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct
8:38 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
8:40 -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
8:42 -- Boyd Ln at Williams Rd
8:50 -- Old St Augustine at Old Friends Dr
8:52 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0301-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:07 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
4:13 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy
4:15 -- Boyd Ln at Willams Rd
4:20 -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
4:21 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
4:22 -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct
4:23 -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir
4:25 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
4:27 -- Southhampton Rd at Olde Post Rd
4:29 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
4:30 -- 9498 Old St Augustine Rd
4:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
4:36 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0302-AM-3
8:30 -- Miccosukee Rd at Land Co-op Rd
8:38 -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
8:40 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
8:45 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
8:52 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
8:54 -- Mahan Dr at Gathering Oaks Dr
9:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
9:15 -- PARKING-COX STADIUM
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0302-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:19 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
4:22 -- Mahan Dr at Gathering Oaks Dr
4:26 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill-N-Dale Dr N
4:29 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
4:30 -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
4:34 -- Miccosukee Rd at Miccosukee Land Co-op Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0303-AM-3
8:08 -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood
8:11 -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
8:13 -- Lynn Ln at Connie Dr
8:15 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
8:27 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
8:30 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
8:32 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
8:33 -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr
8:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Copper Creek Dr
8:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
8:37 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Carrin Dr N
8:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
8:52 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0303-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:20 -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood
4:23 -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
4:24 -- Connie Dr at Lynn Ln
4:29 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
4:31 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
4:34 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
4:36 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
4:38 -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr
4:40 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Copper Creek Dr
4:46 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
4:47 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Carrin Dr N
4:48 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-AM-3
8:25 -- Capital Cir SE at FCI Village Rd
8:30 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
8:36 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
8:37 -- Richview Rd at Richview Park Cir S
8:41 -- 2626 E Park Ave
8:45 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
8:48 -- Stone House Rd at Springforest Rd
8:49 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
8:51 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
8:53 -- 2100 Apalachee Pkwy/Ridgewood Apts
8:55 -- 501 Blair Stone Rd
8:59 -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
9:01 -- Park Ave at Broward St
9:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-PM-3
4:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- Capital Cir SE AT FCI Village Rd
4:23 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
4:27 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
4:29 -- Richview Dr at Richview Park Cir S
4:35 -- 2626 E Park Ave
4:38 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
4:42 -- Stonehouse Rd at Springforest Rd
4:43 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
4:45 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
4:47 -- 2100 Apalachee Pkwy/Ridgewood Apts
4:50 -- 501 Blairstone Rd
4:54 -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
4:56 -- Park Ave at Broward St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3083 0306-AM-3
8:20 -- Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
8:25 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
8:27 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
8:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl
8:32 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
8:35 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
8:37 -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Ln
8:39 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
8:42 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
8:46 -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd
8:48 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
8:49 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
8:53 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
8:54 -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
8:56 -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr
8:57 -- Grove Park Dr at Salinger Wy
8:58 -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr
8:59 -- S Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln
9:00 -- Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
9:02 -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
9:06 -- 4762 Captial Cir SE
9:15 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3083 0306-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:08 -- Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
4:13 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
4:15 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
4:16 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl
4:22 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
4:23 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
4:25 -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Ln
4:27 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
4:30 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
4:33 -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd
4:36 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
4:39 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
4:42 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
4:43 -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
4:45 -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr
4:46 -- Grove Park Dr at Salinger Wy
4:47 -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr
4:50 -- Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln
4:52 -- S Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
4:54 -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
4:58 -- 4762 Capital Cir SE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-AM-3
8:25 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
8:26 -- 2731 Blairstone Road /Whispering Pines Apartments
8:30 -- Blairstone Road at Bookside Blvd
8:33 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Dr
8:35 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
8:37 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
8:40 -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
8:44 -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
8:45 -- Seminole Dr at Hemlock St
8:48 -- S Meridian St at Harrison St
8:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-PM-3
3:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:05 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
4:06 -- 2731 Blairstone Road/Whispering Pines Apartment
4:10 -- Blairstone Road t Brookside Blvd
4:13 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Rd
4:15 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
4:17 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
4:19 -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
4:20 -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
4:21 -- Seminole Dr at Hemlock St
4:22 -- S Meridian St at Harrison St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0312-AM-3
8:24 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
8:26 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
8:28 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
8:29 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
8:31 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
8:33 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
8:34 -- Center Rd at Westway Rd
8:35 -- Crossway Rd at Center Dr
8:37 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
8:40 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
8:42 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
8:43 -- Ruthenia Rd at Dawson Rd
8:45 -- Southern St at Isabella Dr
8:47 -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
8:57 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0312-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
4:12 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
4:13 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
4:14 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
4:16 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
4:17 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
4:20 -- Crossway Rd at Center Dr
4:21 -- Center Dr at Westway Rd
4:22 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
4:25 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
4:26 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
4:27 -- Ruthenia Rd at Dawson Rd
4:29 -- Southern St at Isabella Dr
4:31 -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3052 0314-AM-3
8:26 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
8:32 -- Pedrick Rd at Whistler Dr
8:34 -- Pedrick Rd at Huron Trl
8:37 -- Pedrick Rd at Devonshire Dr
8:39 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
8:40 -- Buck Lake Rd at Goose Creek Trl
8:42 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
8:45 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alban Stewart Wy
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3052 0314-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:22 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
4:27 -- Pedrick Rd at Whistler Dr
4:31 -- Pedrick Rd at Huron Trl
4:33 -- Pedrick Rd at Devonshire Dr
4:35 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
4:37 -- Buck Lake Rd at Goose Creek Trl
4:39 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
4:44 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alban Stewart Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3058 0315-AM-2
8:28 -- Springhill Rd at Cox Rd
8:35 -- Springhill Rd at Cypress Point Rd
8:40 -- Windy Pine Wy at Pinenoll Dr
8:41 -- Springhill Rd at Season Ln
8:42 -- Springhill Rd at Autumn Ln
8:43 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
8:58 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3058 0315-PM-2
4:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:13 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
4:14 -- Springhill Rd at Autumn Ln
4:15 -- Springhill Rd at Season Ln
4:16 -- Windy Pine Wy at Pinenoll Dr
4:26 -- Springhill Rd at Cypress Point Rd
4:30 -- Springhill Rd at Cox Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0316-AM-3
8:11 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at S Idlewild Dr
8:14 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
8:14 -- Apalachee Parkway at Doll Place
8:15 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
8:16 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
8:18 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Mt Sinai Rd
8:19 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
8:20 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Apalachee Trl
8:21 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Raymond Tucker Rd
8:22 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Golden Pheasant Dr
8:26 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
8:28 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Brafforton Dr
8:40 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0316-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:15 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Idlewild Dr S
4:17 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
4:18 -- Apalachee Parkway at Doll Place
4:25 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
4:27 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
4:29 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Mt Sinai Rd
4:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
4:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Apalachee Trl
4:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Raymond Tucker Rd
4:42 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Golden Pheasant Dr
4:43 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Brafforton Dr
4:44 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-AM-3
8:18 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Ln
8:21 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
8:23 -- Crawfordville Rd at Crossway Rd
8:30 -- Four Points Wy at Daffodil Cir
8:46 -- S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd at W Harrison St
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-PM-3
4:07 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:24 -- Four Points Wy at Daffodil Cir
4:26 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Ln
4:29 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
4:31 -- Crawfordville Rd at Crossway Rd
4:40 -- S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd at W Harrison St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-AM-2
8:19 -- Crawfordville Rd W at Tiny Leaf Rd
8:37 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
8:39 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
8:40 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
8:41 -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
8:42 -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
8:54 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:19 -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
4:20 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
4:22 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
4:23 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
4:29 -- Crawfordville Rd at Tiny Leaf Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3102 0320-AM-3
8:25 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nicklaus Dr
8:26 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
8:27 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
8:29 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
8:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at China Grove Trl
8:35 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3102 0320-PM-3
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nikalaus Dr
4:11 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
4:15 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
4:17 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
4:25 -- Old St Augustine Rd at China Grove Trl
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1013 0325-AM-3
8:00 -- N Magnolia Dr at Shuffield Dr
8:02 -- 915 Hillcrest St/Cobb Middle School
8:08 -- Centerville Road at Goodwood Drive
8:10 -- N Meridian Rd at Fernando Dr
8:15 -- Betton Rd at W Randolph Cir
8:18 -- 2055 Thomasville Rd/Ashford Club at Betton Hills Apts
8:20 -- Cline St at Ellicott Dr
8:24 -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr
8:32 -- 1900 Centre Pointe Blvd/Paddock Club Apts
8:37 -- 2350 Phillips Rd/Victory Grand Apts
8:57 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1013 0325-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:08 -- N Magnolia Dr at Shuffield Dr
4:10 -- 915 Hillcrest St/Cobb Middle School
4:12 -- Centerville Road at Goodwood Drive
4:14 -- N Meridian Rd at Fernando Dr
4:21 -- Betton Rd at W Randolph Cir
4:23 -- 2055 Thomasville Rd/Ashford Club at Betton Hills Apts
4:28 -- Cline St at Ellicott Dr
4:32 -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr
4:42 -- 1900 Centre Pointe Blvd/Paddock Club Apts
4:45 -- 2350 Phillips Rd/Victory Grand Apts
5:00 -- Parking - COX STADIUM
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3053 0326-AM-2
8:20 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
8:21 -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
8:25 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
8:27 -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd
8:29 -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
8:34 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
8:36 -- W W Kelly Rd at FA Ash Wy
8:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
8:40 -- W W Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
8:47 -- Rose Rd at Tea Rose Trl
8:56 -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd
8:58 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3053 0326-PM-2
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
4:13 -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd
4:18 -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
4:21 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
4:22 -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd
4:24 -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
4:35 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
4:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at F A Ash Wy
4:39 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
4:41 -- W W Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
4:47 -- Rose Rd at Tea Rose Trl
4:55 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0330-AM-3
8:22 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
8:24 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apt
8:26 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
8:27 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
8:34 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcos Apts
8:41 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
8:42 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St
8:43 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
8:44 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
8:51 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0330-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:16 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
4:18 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
4:19 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
4:22 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
4:25 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apts
4:29 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
4:36 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcos Apts
4:38 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
4:42 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St