FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
2017-18 School Year Bus Routes
as of 11/18/2017

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-AM-2
8:11 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Silver Spur Ct
--:-- -- Blountstown Hwy at Frankie Lane Dr INACTIVE
8:15 -- Blountstown Hwy at Deertree Dr
8:19 -- Roberts Ave at Brook St
8:21 -- Eisenhower St at McElroy St
--:-- -- Dale St at Ridgeway St INACTIVE
8:24 -- 2407 Roberts Ave CCYS
8:27 -- Dupree St at Municipal Wy
8:30 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Rd/Hickory Hill Apts
--:-- -- Belle Vue Wy at Stratford Pl INACTIVE
8:34 -- Levy Avenue at Highland Street
8:35 -- Coleman St at Walcott St
8:37 -- Orange Ave at Cypress Lake St
8:42 -- Eugenia St at Pinellas St
8:44 -- Manatee St at Keith St
8:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-PM-2
4:08 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- Manatee St at Keith St
4:20 -- Eugenia St at Pinellas St
4:23 -- Orange Ave at Cypress Lake St
4:25 -- Coleman St at Walcott St
4:26 -- Levy Avenue at Highland Street
--:-- -- Belle Vue Wy at Stratford Pl INACTIVE
4:28 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Lipona Dr/Palmer Munroe Center PM ONLY
4:29 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Rd/Hickory Hill Apts
4:32 -- Dupree St at Municipal Wy
4:34 -- 2407 Roberts Ave/CCYS
--:-- -- Dale St at Ridgeway St INACTIVE
--:-- -- Eisenhower St at Mc Elroy St INACTIVE
4:41 -- Roberts Ave at Brook St
4:43 -- Blountstown Hwy at Deertree Dr
4:46 -- Blountstown Hwy at Frankie Lane Dr
4:49 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Silver Spur Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-AM-3
--:-- -- Solana Avenue at Domingo Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- 2425 Mission Rd/Mission Hills Apts INACTIVE
8:06 -- Blountstown Street at Bicycle Road
8:11 -- Gearhart Rd at Westover Dr
8:14 -- N Mission Road at Connector Drive
8:16 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Lurel Trace Way
8:19 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Scawthorne Road
8:24 -- Lumberjack Land at Tall Pine Drive
8:25 -- Autumn Woods Way at Maple Forest Drive
8:35 -- Talpeco Road at Paula Drive
8:42 -- Alliegood Avenue at Heather Lane
8:45 -- W 10th Avenue at Milton Street
8:47 -- 524 W Tharpe St/Georgetown Apts
8:51 -- Arizona Street at Calloway Street
--:-- -- 1010 Basin St/Griffin Heights Apts INACTIVE
9:12 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE INACTIVE
--:-- -- Solana Avenue at Domingo Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- 2425 Mission Rd/Mission Hills Apts INACTIVE
4:23 -- Blountstown Street at Bicycle Road
4:28 -- Gearhart Road at Westover Drive
4:31 -- N Mission Road at Connector
4:34 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Laurel Trace Way
4:45 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Scawthorne Drive
4:50 -- Lumberjack Lane at Tall Pine Drive
4:51 -- Autumn Woods Way at Maple Forest Drive
5:02 -- Talpeco Road at Paula Drive
--:-- -- Joe Louis Street at Indiana Street INACTIVE
5:11 -- Alliegood Avenue at Heather Lane
5:15 -- W 10th Avenue at Milton Street
5:17 -- 524 W Tharpe St/Georgetown Apts
5:22 -- Arizona Street at Calloway Street
--:-- -- 1010 Basin St/Griffin Heights Apts INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0221-AM-2
7:51 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Drive
7:57 -- Centerville Rd at Killomore Lane
8:13 -- Whirlaway Trail at Gallant Fox Trail
8:14 -- Whirlaway Trl at Majestic Prince Trail
8:18 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
8:24 -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Drive
8:27 -- Whitney Dr N at Thames Drive
8:33 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Way
8:35 -- Capital Cir NE at North Pointe Blvd
8:40 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Drive
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0221-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:15 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Drive
4:24 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Drive
4:34 -- Centerville Road at Killimore Lane
4:32 -- Donerail Trail at Tomy Lee Trail
4:32 -- Whirlaway Trl at Majestic Prince Trail
4:42 -- Whirlaway Trl at Gallant Fox Trail
4:44 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
4:46 -- Whitney Drive N At Thames Drive
4:48 -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Drive
4:52 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Way
4:54 -- Capital Cir NE at North Point Blvd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1019 0254-AM-2
7:55 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
7:56 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
8:05 -- Whittondale Dr at Whittondale Ct
8:15 -- Lakeshore Dr E at Springdale Dr
8:20 -- Robinhood Rd at Robinhood Court
8:31 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Middlebrooks Cir
8:34 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Millstream Road
8:36 -- Piedmont Drive at Middlebrooks Cirlce
8:40 -- Kenilworth Rd at Rebecca Drive
8:44 -- Mimosa Drive at Wisteria Drive
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1019 0254-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:17 -- Mimosa Dr at Wisteria Drive
4:21 -- Kenilworth Rd at Rebecca Drive
4:26 -- Piedmont Drive at Middlebrooks Circle
4:27 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Millstream Road
4:30 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Middlebrooks Cie
4:39 -- Lakeshore Drive E at Springdale Drive
4:43 -- Robinhood Rd at Robinhood Ct
4:54 -- Whittondale Dr at Whittondale Ct
5:02 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
5:04 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-AM-2
7:47 -- Thomasville Rd at Old Water Oak Road
8:05 -- Kinhega Dr at Hollis St N
8:07 -- Deerlake E at Lilburn Court
8:10 -- Shoal Creek Dr at Prestancia Way
8:13 -- Winged Foot Dr at Glen Abby Drive
8:19 -- Deerlake W at Heathrow Drive
8:47 -- 275 John Knox Road
9:08 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- 275 John Knox Road
4:38 -- Thomsaville Rd at Old Water Oak Road
4:40 -- Ulysses Rd at Bennits Mill Way
4:47 -- Kinhega Dr at Hollis St W
4:48 -- Deerlake E at Lilburn Court
4:50 -- Shoal Creek Dr at Prestancia Way
4:52 -- Winged Foot Dr at Glen Abby Drive
4:56 -- Deerlake W at Heathrow Drive
4:58 -- Morning Dove Dr at Waters Meet Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0301-AM-3
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy INACTIVE
8:25 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
8:30 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
--:-- -- 9498 Old St Augustine Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
8:33 -- Southhampton Dr at Olde Post Rd
8:34 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
--:-- -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir INACTIVE
--:-- -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct INACTIVE
8:38 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
8:40 -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
8:42 -- Boyd Ln at Williams Rd
8:50 -- Old St Augustine at Old Friends Dr
8:52 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0301-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct INACTIVE
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy INACTIVE
--:-- -- Boyd Ln at Willams Rd INACTIVE
4:20 -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
4:21 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
4:22 -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct
4:23 -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir
4:25 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
4:27 -- Southhampton Rd at Olde Post Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
--:-- -- 9498 Old St Augustine Rd INACTIVE
4:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
4:36 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0302-AM-3
8:30 -- Miccosukee Road at Land Co-op Road
--:-- -- Crump Road at Rifle Avenue INACTIVE
--:-- -- Crump Road at Conestago Avnue INACTIVE
--:-- -- Queen Anna Drive at Hill N Dale Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Champagne Drive INACTIVE
8:54 -- Mahan Drive at Gatherning Oaks Drive
9:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
9:15 -- PARKING-COX STADIUM
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0302-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Champagne Drive INACTIVE
4:22 -- Mahan Drive at Gathering Oaks Drive
--:-- -- Queen Anna Drive at Hill-N-Dale Drive N INACTIVE
--:-- -- Crump Road at Conestoga Ave INACTIVE
--:-- -- Crump Road at Rifle Avenue INACTIVE
4:34 -- Miccosukee Road at Miccosukee Land Co-Op Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0303-AM-3
--:-- -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood INACTIVE
8:11 -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
8:13 -- Lynn Ln at Connie Dr
8:15 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
8:27 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
8:30 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
8:32 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
--:-- -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Copper Creek Dr INACTIVE
8:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
8:37 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Carrin Dr N
8:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
8:52 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0303-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood INACTIVE
4:23 -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
4:24 -- Connie Dr at Lynn Ln
4:29 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
4:31 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
4:34 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
4:36 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
--:-- -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Copper Creek Dr INACTIVE
4:46 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
4:47 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Carrin Dr N
4:48 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-AM-3
8:25 -- Capital Cir SE at FCI Village Rd
8:30 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
8:36 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
8:37 -- Richview Rd at Richview Park Cir S
8:41 -- 2626 E Park Ave
8:45 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
8:48 -- Stone House Rd at Springforest Rd
8:49 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
8:51 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
8:53 -- 2100 Apalachee Pkwy/Ridgewood Apts
--:-- -- 501 Blair Stone Rd INACTIVE
8:59 -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
9:01 -- Park Ave at Broward St
9:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-PM-3
4:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- Capital Cir SE AT FCI Village Rd
4:23 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
4:27 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
4:29 -- Richview Dr at Richview Park Cir S
4:35 -- 2626 E Park Ave
4:38 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
4:42 -- Stonehouse Rd at Springforest Rd
4:43 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
4:45 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
4:47 -- 2100 Apalachee Pkwy/Ridgewood Apts
--:-- -- 501 Blairstone Road INACTIVE
4:54 -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
4:56 -- Park Ave at Broward St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3083 0306-AM-3
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd INACTIVE
8:27 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl INACTIVE
8:32 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
8:35 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
--:-- -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Ln INACTIVE
--:-- -- 3700 Capital Cir SE INACTIVE
8:42 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd INACTIVE
8:48 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
8:49 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
8:53 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy INACTIVE
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr INACTIVE
8:57 -- Grove Park Dr at Salinger Wy
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- S Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln INACTIVE
9:00 -- Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy INACTIVE
9:06 -- 4762 Captial Cir SE
9:15 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3083 0306-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd INACTIVE
4:15 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl INACTIVE
4:22 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
4:23 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
--:-- -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Ln INACTIVE
--:-- -- 3700 Capital Cir SE INACTIVE
--:-- -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd INACTIVE
4:33 -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd
4:36 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd INACTIVE
4:42 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy INACTIVE
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr INACTIVE
4:46 -- Grove Park Dr at Salinger Wy
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln INACTIVE
4:52 -- S Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy INACTIVE
4:58 -- 4762 Capital Cir SE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-AM-3
8:25 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
8:26 -- 2731 Blairstone Road /Whispering Pines Apartments
8:30 -- Blairstone Road at Bookside Blvd
8:33 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Dr
8:35 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
8:37 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
8:40 -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
8:44 -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
8:45 -- Seminole Dr at Hemlock St
8:48 -- S Meridian St at Harrison St
8:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-PM-3
3:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:05 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
4:06 -- 2731 Blairstone Road/Whispering Pines Apartment
4:10 -- Blairstone Road t Brookside Blvd
4:13 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Rd
4:15 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
4:17 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
4:19 -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
4:20 -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
4:21 -- Seminole Dr at Hemlock St
--:-- -- S Meridian Street at Harrison Street INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3056 0309-AM-3
8:24 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
8:25 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nicklaus Dr
8:26 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
8:27 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
8:29 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
8:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at China Grove Trl
8:35 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3056 0309-PM-3
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:09 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
4:10 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nikalaus Dr
4:11 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
4:15 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
4:17 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
4:25 -- Old St Augustine Rd at China Grove Trl
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0312-AM-3
8:24 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
8:26 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
8:28 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
8:29 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
8:31 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
8:33 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
8:34 -- Center Rd at Westway Rd
8:35 -- Crossway Rd at Center Dr
8:37 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
8:40 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
8:42 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
8:43 -- Ruthenia Rd at Dawson Rd
8:45 -- Southern St at Isabella Dr
8:47 -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
8:57 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0312-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
4:12 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
4:13 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
4:14 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
4:16 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
4:17 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
4:20 -- Crossway Rd at Center Dr
4:21 -- Center Dr at Westway Rd
4:22 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
4:25 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
4:26 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
4:27 -- Ruthenia Rd at Dawson Rd
4:29 -- Southern St at Isabella Dr
4:31 -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3052 0314-AM-3
8:32 -- Pedrick Road at Whistler Drive
8:34 -- Pedrick Road at Huron Trail
8:37 -- Pedrick Road at Devonshire Drive
8:39 -- Buck Lake Road at Sedgefield Road
8:40 -- Buck Lake Road at Goose Creek Trail
8:42 -- Walden Road at Landover Cirlce S
8:45 -- Buck Lake Road at Alban Stewart Way
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3052 0314-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:27 -- Pedrick Road at Whistler Drive
4:31 -- Pedrick Road at Huron Trail
4:33 -- Pedrick Road at Devonshire Drive
4:35 -- Buck Lake Road at Sedgefield Road
4:37 -- Buck Lake Road at Goose Creek Trail
4:39 -- Walden Road at Landover Circle S
4:44 -- Buck Lake Road at Alban Stewart Way
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0316-AM-3
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at S Idlewild Dr
8:14 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
8:26 -- Apalachee Parkway at Doll Place
8:27 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
8:28 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Mt Sinai Rd
8:31 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
8:33 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Apalachee Trl
8:35 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Raymond Tucker Rd
8:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Golden Pheasant Dr
8:39 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
8:42 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Brafforton Dr
8:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0316-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:15 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Idlewild Dr S
4:17 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
4:18 -- Apalachee Parkway at Doll Place
4:25 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
4:27 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
4:29 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Mt Sinai Rd
4:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
4:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Apalachee Trl
4:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Raymond Tucker Rd
4:42 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Golden Pheasant Dr
4:43 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Brafforton Dr
4:44 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-AM-3
8:17 -- S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd at W Harrison Street
8:23 -- Four Points Way at Daffodil Circle
8:29 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Ln
8:36 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
8:38 -- Crawfordville Road at Whittaker Road
8:40 -- Crawfordville Rd at Crossway Rd
9:56 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-PM-3
4:07 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
40:15 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Lane
4:17 -- Crawfordville Road at Slash Pine Lane
4:22 -- Crawfordville Road at Whittaker Road
4:25 -- Crawfordville Road at Crossway Road
4:29 -- Four Points Way at Daffodil Circle
4:40 -- S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd at W Harrison St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-AM-2
8:10 -- Woodville Hwy at Hickory Lane
8:19 -- Crawfordville Rd W at Tiny Leaf Rd
8:37 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
8:39 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
8:40 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
8:41 -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
8:42 -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
8:54 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:19 -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
4:20 -- N Ridge Road at Creek Road
4:21 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
4:22 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
4:23 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
4:29 -- Crawfordville Rd at Tiny Leaf Rd
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Hickory Lane INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1013 0325-AM-3
8:02 -- 915 Hillcrest St/Cobb Middle School
8:15 -- Betton Rd at W Randolph Cir
8:18 -- 2055 Thomasville Rd/Ashford Club at Betton Hills Apts
8:20 -- Cline St at Ellicott Dr
8:24 -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr
8:37 -- 2350 Phillips Rd/Victory Grand Apts
8:57 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1013 0325-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- 915 Hillcrest St/Cobb Middle School
4:14 -- N Meridian Rd at Fernando Dr
4:21 -- Betton Rd at W Randolph Cir
4:28 -- Cline St at Ellicott Dr
4:32 -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr
4:45 -- 2350 Phillips Rd/Victory Grand Apts
5:00 -- Parking - COX STADIUM
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3053 0326-AM-2
8:20 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct INACTIVE
8:25 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd INACTIVE
8:29 -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
8:34 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
8:36 -- W W Kelly Rd at FA Ash Wy
8:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
8:40 -- W W Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
--:-- -- Rose Rd at Tea Rose Trl INACTIVE
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd INACTIVE
8:58 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3053 0326-PM-2
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct INACTIVE
4:21 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd INACTIVE
4:24 -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
4:35 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
4:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at F A Ash Wy
4:39 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
4:41 -- W W Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
--:-- -- Rose Rd at Tea Rose Trl INACTIVE
4:55 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0330-AM-3
8:22 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
8:24 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apt
8:26 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
8:27 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
8:34 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcos Apts
8:41 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
8:42 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St
8:43 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
8:44 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
8:51 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0330-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:16 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
4:18 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
4:19 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
4:22 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
4:25 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apts
4:29 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
4:36 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcos Apts
4:38 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
4:42 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St