LINCOLN HIGH
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 10/19/2018

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3112 0202-AM-1
6:20 -- Mahan Drive at Arbor Crossing Apartments
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Highland Drive INACTIVE
6:26 -- Pedrick Road at Easton Pointe Way
6:28 -- Pedrick Road at Devonshire Drive
6:31 -- Pedrick Road at Huron Trial
6:36 -- Avondale Way at Blakesmore Court
6:42 -- Mahan Drive at Dempsey Mayo Road
6:44 -- Mahan Drive at Daylily Road
6:46 -- Mahan Drive at Brewster Road
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3112 0202-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:07 -- Mahan Drive at Arbor Crossing Apartments
2:10 -- Mahan Drive at Highland Drive
2:15 -- Pedrick Road at Easton Pointe Way
2:17 -- Pedrick Road at Devonshire Drive
2:20 -- Pedrick Road at Huron Trail
2:23 -- Avondale Way at Blakesmore Court
2:26 -- Mahan Diver at Dempsey Mayo Road
2:28 -- Mahan Drive at Daylily Road
2:30 -- Mahan Drive at Brewster Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3085 0206-AM-1
6:32 -- Dartmouth Drive at Bodmin Moor Drive
6:37 -- Buck Lake Road at Alban Stewart Way
6:38 -- Buck Lake Road at Buckwood Drive
6:39 -- Buck Lake Road at Davis Drive
6:41 -- Buck Lake Road at Quail Road
6:42 -- Buck Lake Road at Meeks Road
6:43 -- Buck Lake Road at Groveland Hills Drive
6:44 -- Buck Lake Road at Sumerlin Drive
6:45 -- Buck Lake Road at Tung Hill Drive
6:49 -- Pedrick Road at Crosswinds Drive
--:-- -- Pedrick Road at Pedrick Crossing Drive INACTIVE
7:02 -- LINCOLN HIGH INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3085 0206-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH INACTIVE
2:03 -- Dartmouth Drive at Bodmin Moore Drive
2:06 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alban Stewart Wy
2:07 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buckwood Dr
2:09 -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Dr
2:12 -- Buck Lake Rd at Quail Rd
2:13 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Rd
2:15 -- Buck Lake Rd at Groveland Hills Dr
2:17 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sumerlin Dr
2:18 -- Buck Lake Rd at Tung Hill Dr
2:23 -- Pedrick Rd at Crosswinds Dr
2:24 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crossing Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3026 0210-AM-1
6:15 -- 7121 Roberts Road
6:16 -- Crump Rd at NWK Wy
--:-- -- Crump Rd at Stargate Wy INACTIVE
6:21 -- Crump Rd at Coach Rd
6:22 -- Crump Rd at Foxwood Dr
6:24 -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
6:26 -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
6:28 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
6:30 -- Crump Rd at Miles Johnson Rd
6:31 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair Ln
6:32 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
6:35 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hall N Barnes Ln
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Mae Walter Ln INACTIVE
6:38 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Faraway Farm Rd
6:40 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road To The Lake Rd INACTIVE
6:47 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chase Wood Trl
6:48 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Apalachee Trl
6:49 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Raymond Tucker Rd
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Golden Pheasant Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Mt Sinai Rd INACTIVE
6:59 -- March Rd Caddo Dr
7:08 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3026 0210-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:07 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Apalachee Trl
2:08 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Raymond Tucker Rd
2:10 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Golden Pheasant Dr
2:13 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Mt Sinai Rd
2:15 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
2:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chase Wood Trl
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road to the Lake Rd INACTIVE
2:44 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
2:46 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Faraway Farm Rd
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Mae Walter Ln INACTIVE
2:52 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hall N Barnes Ln
3:00 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair Ln
3:02 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
3:05 -- Crump Rd at Miles Johnson Rd
3:07 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
3:09 -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
3:11 -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
3:12 -- Crump Rd at Foxwood Dr
3:14 -- Crump Rd at Coach Rd
3:20 -- Crump Rd at NWK Wy
--:-- -- 7121 Roberts Rd INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3017 0211-AM-1
6:20 -- Killarney Wy at Westford Dr
6:22 -- Killarney Wy at Tullamore Ln
6:23 -- Killarney Wy at Foley Dr
6:25 -- Shamrock St W at Kilkierane Dr
6:27 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
6:28 -- Shamrock Street W at Kilkierane Drive
6:29 -- Kilkierane Dr at Edenderry Dr
6:30 -- Shamrock St W at Edenderry Dr
6:32 -- Shamrock St N at Tyron Pass
6:38 -- Chelmsford Rd at Storrington Dr
6:39 -- Shamrock St E at Dungarvan Dr
6:41 -- Shamrock St E at Kilmartin Dr
6:43 -- Shamrock St E at Tralee Rd
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3017 0211-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:18 -- Killarney Wy at Westford Dr
2:20 -- Killarney Wy at Tullamore Ln
2:21 -- Killarney Wy at Foley Dr
2:22 -- Shamrock St W at Kilkierane Dr
2:24 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
2:25 -- Shamrock Street W at Kilkierane Drive
2:25 -- Kilkierane Dr at Edenderry Dr
2:26 -- Shamrock St W at Edenderry Dr
2:27 -- Shamrock St W at Tyron Pass
2:35 -- Chelmsford Rd at Storrington Dr
2:36 -- Shamrock St E at Dungarvan Dr
2:37 -- Shamrock St E at Kilmartin Dr
2:38 -- Shamrock St E at Tralee Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3036 0215-AM-1
6:00 -- Moccasin Gap Road at W W Bell Terrace
--:-- -- Moccasin Gap Road at Divine Way INACTIVE
6:04 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Shireridge Loop
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Ulm Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- 13594 Miccosukee Road INACTIVE
6:10 -- Miccosukee Road at Buckskin Road
6:11 -- Miccosukee Road at Wiley Road
6:14 -- 11951 Miccosukee Road
6:17 -- 10230 Miccosukee Road
6:19 -- Miccosukee Road at Land Co-op Road
6:23 -- Miccosukee Road at Stoney Pointe Drive
--:-- -- 9308 Miccosukee Road INACTIVE
6:25 -- Miccosukee Road at Kimberly Circle
6:26 -- Miccosukee Road at Argyle Lane
6:28 -- Miccosukee Road at Arvah Branch Boulevard
6:30 -- Thornton Road at Thornton Lane
6:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3036 0215-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:15 -- Thornton Road at Thornton Lane
2:17 -- Miccosukee Road at Arvah Branch Boulevard
2:18 -- Miccosukee Road at Argyle Lane
2:19 -- Miccosukee Road at Kimberly Circle
--:-- -- 9308 Miccosukee Road INACTIVE
2:26 -- Miccosukee Road at Stoney Pointe Drive
2:30 -- Miccosukee Road at Land Co-op Road
2:31 -- 10230 Miccosukee Road
2:32 -- 11951 Miccosukee Road
2:33 -- Miccosukee Road at Wiley Road
2:35 -- Miccosukee Road at Buckskin Road
--:-- -- 13595 Miccosukee Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Ulm Road INACTIVE
2:43 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Shireridge Loop
--:-- -- Moccasin Gap Road at Divine Way INACTIVE
2:49 -- Moccasin Gap Road at W W Bell Terrace
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0216-AM-1
6:22 -- Baldwin Dr W at Vassar Rd
6:24 -- Mound Dr at Vassar Rd
6:27 -- Baldwin Dr S at Riddle Dr
6:28 -- Olson Rd at Cayson Ridge
6:31 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
6:32 -- Olson Rd at Wilbur Ln
6:36 -- Olson Rd at Viking Wy
6:37 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Ave
--:-- -- Crestline Road at Welaunee Boulevard INACTIVE
6:41 -- Fleischmann Rd at Thomas Butler Rd
6:53 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0216-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:10 -- Fleischmann Rd at Thomas Butler Rd
2:11 -- Crestline Road at Welaunee Blvd
2:15 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Ave
2:18 -- Olson Rd at Viking Wy
2:19 -- Olson Rd at Wilbur Ln
2:20 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
2:24 -- Olson Rd at Cayson Ridge
2:25 -- Baldwin Dr W at Vassar Rd
2:28 -- Baldwin Dr S at Riddle Dr
2:31 -- Mound Dr at Vassar Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1039 0217-1M-2
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:08 -- Mahan Dr at Highland Dr
2:13 -- Pedrick Rd at Easton Pointe Wy
2:16 -- Pedrick Rd at Devonshire Dr
2:19 -- Stoney Creek Wy at Fox Bridge Wy
2:24 -- Avondale Wy at Blakemore Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3080 0219-AM-1
6:10 -- Buck Lake Rd at Winfield Forest Dr
6:14 -- Epping Forest Dr at Green Hill Trce
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trce W INACTIVE
6:16 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
6:17 -- Capitola Rd at Hawkflight Path
--:-- -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farms Rd INACTIVE
6:20 -- Capitola Rd at Heartside Run
--:-- -- Capitola Rd at Reddick Ln INACTIVE
6:25 -- 13626 Capitola Rd
6:27 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
6:30 -- Capitola Rd at Budhenry Pl
6:32 -- Capitola Rd at White House Rd
--:-- -- White House Rd at Mamie Ln INACTIVE
--:-- -- White House Rd at Old Bumpy Rd INACTIVE
6:36 -- White House Rd at Ink Berry Wy
6:40 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at S Horseshoe Rd
6:41 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at N Horseshoe Rd
6:43 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
6:45 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gateshead Cir W
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3080 0219-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:20 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at S Horseshoe Rd
2:21 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at N Horseshoe Rd
2:22 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
2:23 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gateshead Cir W
2:26 -- Buck Lake Rd at Winfield Forest Dr
2:29 -- Epping Forest Dr at Green Hill Trce W
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trce W INACTIVE
2:33 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
2:34 -- Capitola Rd at Hawkflight Path
--:-- -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farms Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Capitola Rd at Reddick Ln INACTIVE
2:39 -- 13626 Capitola Rd
2:41 -- Capitola Rd at Heartside Run
2:43 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
--:-- -- Capitola Rd at Budhenry Pl INACTIVE
2:47 -- Capitola Rd at White House Rd
--:-- -- White House Rd at Mamie Ln INACTIVE
2:51 -- White House Rd at Old Bumpy Rd
2:54 -- White House Rd at Ink Berry Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1025 0220-AM-1
--:-- -- Jefferson Rd at Holey Rd INACTIVE
6:17 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
--:-- -- Jefferson Rd at Jo Anne Ln INACTIVE
6:23 -- Jefferson Rd at Driftwood Cir
6:24 -- Jefferson Rd at Forest Run Dr
6:25 -- Jefferson Rd at Jefferson Ct
6:27 -- Jefferson Road at Roalde Road
6:35 -- Valentine Rd S at Lochinvar Ln S
--:-- -- Valentine Rd S at Shakespeare Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Shakespeare Dr at Casanova Dr INACTIVE
6:46 -- Baum Road at Telford Trace
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1025 0220-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:24 -- Baum Road at Telford Trace
2:29 -- Valentine Road S at Lochinvar Lane
--:-- -- Valentine Road S at Shakespeare Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- Shakespeare Drive at Casanova Drive INACTIVE
2:35 -- Baum Road at Turkey Roost Road
2:38 -- Jefferson Road at Roalde Road
2:40 -- Jefferson Road at Jefferson Court
2:41 -- Jefferson Road at Forest Run Drive
2:42 -- Jefferson Road at Driftwood Circle
--:-- -- Jefferson Road at Jo Anne Lane INACTIVE
2:44 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
2:48 -- Jefferson Road at Holey Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3057 0223-AM-1
6:13 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale St S
6:15 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Rd
6:17 -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Dr
6:18 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alameda Dr
6:20 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
6:22 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
6:23 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
6:29 -- Mahan Dr at Vineyard Wy
6:31 -- Mahan Drive at Vineland Drive
6:34 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
6:35 -- Walden Rd at Atascadero Ln
6:36 -- Walden Rd at Broadtree Ct
6:39 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
6:40 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
6:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3057 0223-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:07 -- Mahan Dr at Vineyard Way
2:10 -- Mahan Drive at Vineland Drive
2:13 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
2:14 -- Walden Rd at Atascadero Ln
2:16 -- Walden Rd at Broadtree Ct
2:17 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
2:18 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
2:20 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
2:23 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
2:25 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
2:26 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alameda Dr
2:30 -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Dr
2:32 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Rd
2:34 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0225-AM-1
6:09 -- Thomasville Rd at Tallahassee Dr
6:10 -- Thomasville Rd at Woodbine Dr
6:12 -- Papillion Wy at Elfinwing Ln
6:16 -- Forsythe Wy at Foxboro Wy
6:17 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
--:-- -- Ohara Dr at Raymond Diehl Rd INACTIVE
6:23 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
--:-- -- Raymond Diehl Road at Hadley Road INACTIVE
6:28 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
6:29 -- Killearn Center Blvd at Delaney Dr
6:45 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0225-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:12 -- Thomasville Rd at Tallahassee Dr
2:13 -- Thomasville Rd at Woodbine Dr
2:15 -- Papillion Wy at Elfinwing Ln
2:17 -- Forsythe Wy at Foxboro Wy
2:18 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
--:-- -- Ohara Dr at Raymond Diehl Rd INACTIVE
2:22 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
--:-- -- Raymond Diel Road at Hadley Road INACTIVE
2:29 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
2:31 -- Killearn Center Blvd at Delaney Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3037 0226-AM-1
6:15 -- Killimore Lane at Ballygar Drive
6:16 -- Ballygar Drive at Donnybrook Place
6:17 -- Dundalk Drive at Clifden Drive
6:21 -- McLaughlin Drive at Tralee Road
6:26 -- Shamrock Street S at Londerry Drive
6:28 -- Shamrock Street S at Belfast Drive
6:30 -- Shamrock Street S at Tipperary Drive
--:-- -- Shamrock Street at Foley Drive INACTIVE
6:37 -- Gardenview Way at Springfield Drive
6:38 -- Gardenview Way at Giverny Circle E 2ND
6:39 -- Gardenview Way at Bluefield Lane
6:41 -- Centerville Road at Hedgewood Drive
6:43 -- Centerville Road at Cameron Chase Drive
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Charlston Rd INACTIVE
6:45 -- Centerville Road at Pemberton Road
6:46 -- Centerville Road at Shiloh Way INACTIVE
6:47 -- Centerville Road at Harpers Ferry Drive
6:48 -- Centerville Road at Hickory Ridge Road
6:53 -- Centerville Road at Stonegate Drive
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Centerville Court INACTIVE
7:15 -- LINCOLN HIGH INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3037 0226-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH INACTIVE
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Centerville Court INACTIVE
2:14 -- Centerville Road at Stonegate Drive
2:16 -- Centerville Road at Hickory Ridge Road
2:17 -- Centerville Road at Harpers Ferry Drive
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Shiloh Way INACTIVE
2:20 -- Centerville Road at Pemberton Road
2:21 -- Centerville Rd at Charlston Rd
2:22 -- Centerville Road at Cameron Chase Drive
2:23 -- Centerville Road at Hedgewood Drive
2:24 -- Gardenview Way at Bluefield Lane
2:26 -- Gardenview Way at Giverny Circle E 2ND
2:27 -- Gardenview Way at Springfield Drive
--:-- -- Shamrock S at Foley Drive INACTIVE
2:32 -- Shamrock Street S at Tipperary Drive
2:33 -- Shamrock Street S at Belfast Drive
2:34 -- Shamrock Street S at Londerry Drive
2:35 -- McLaughlin Drive at Tralee Road
2:37 -- Ballygar Drive at Donnybrook Place
2:38 -- Dundalk Drive at Clifden Drive
2:39 -- Killimore Lane at Ballygar Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3060 0227-AM-1
--:-- -- Mahan Drive East at Fairhill Way INACTIVE
6:08 -- Mahan Drive at Desoto Farm Road
6:10 -- Mahan Drive at Hidden Water Trail
--:-- -- 3407 Baum Road
6:18 -- Wadesboro Road at Dove Field Run
--:-- -- Wadesboro Road at Kinfolks Loop INACTIVE
6:23 -- Hawks Landing Drive at Star View Lane East
6:24 -- Hawks Landing Drive at Star View Lane West
6:28 -- Mahan Drive at Archangel Way
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Lord-N-Gardner Lane INACTIVE
6:32 -- Mahan Drive a Lamber Lane
6:37 -- Hill N Dale North at Queen Anna Drive
6:39 -- 7998 East Mahan Drive
--:-- -- 7793 Mahan Drive
6:41 -- Mahan Drive at Planation Forest Drive
6:55 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3060 0227-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:14 -- Mahan Drive at Plantation Forest Drive
2:15 -- 7793 Mahan Drive
--:-- -- 7998 East Mahan Drive INACTIVE
2:18 -- Hill N Dale Drive at Queen Anna Drive
2:20 -- Mahan Drive at Lambert Lane
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Lord N Gardner Lane
2:24 -- Mahan Drive at Archangel Way
2:28 -- Hawks Landing Drive at Star View Lane East
2:29 -- Hawks Landing Drive at Star View Lane West
--:-- -- Wadesboro Road at Kinfolks Loop INACTIVE
2:36 -- Wadesboro Road at Dove Field Run
--:-- -- 3407 Baum Road INACTIVE
2:39 -- Mahan Drive at Hidden Water Trail
2:42 -- Mahan Drive at Desoto Farm Road
--:-- -- Mahan Drive East at Fairhill Way INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0228-AM-1
6:23 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Lane/INSIDE
6:29 -- Miccosukee Road at River Birch Hollow
6:30 -- Miccosukee Road at Miccosukee Loop
6:31 -- Kiawah Drive at Harbor Club Drive
6:32 -- Miccosukee Road at Dax Court
6:33 -- Miccosukee Road at Lonnie Road
6:34 -- Miccosukee Road at Littleton Circle
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Edenfield Road INACTIVE
6:40 -- Mahan Drive at Champagne Drive
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Edenfield Road INACTIVE
6:42 -- Mahan Drive at Taylor Road
6:45 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0228-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:10 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Lane/INSIDE
2:15 -- Miccosukee Road at River Birch Hollow
2:16 -- Miccosukee Road at Miccosukee Loop
2:18 -- Kiawah Drive at Harbor Club Drive
2:21 -- Miccosukee Road at Dax Court
2:22 -- Miccosukee Road at Lonnie Road
2:23 -- Miccosukee Road at Littleton Road
2:24 -- Miccosukee Road at Edenfield Road
2:29 -- Mahan Drive at Champagne Drive
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Edenfield Road INACTIVE
2:32 -- Mahan Drive at Taylor Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1056 0252-AM-1
6:13 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eddie Rd
6:14 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eugene Bailey Rd
6:17 -- 3255 Capital Cir NE
6:22 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Diehl Dr
6:23 -- Little Diehl Rd at Bedford Wy
6:25 -- Eastgate Wy at Shimmy Ln
6:26 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
6:40 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1056 0252-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:16 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eddie Rd
2:17 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eugene Bailey Rd
2:19 -- 3255 Capital Cir NE
2:20 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Diehl Dr
2:24 -- Little Deal Rd at Bedford Wy
2:26 -- Eastgate Wy at Shimmy Ln
2:28 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3096 0254-AM-1
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Old Magnolia Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- 16662 Mahan Drive
5:50 -- Mahan Drive at Sunray Road
5:50 -- Mahan Drive at Sunray Road
5:53 -- Sunray Road at Sunray Place
--:-- -- Sunray Road at Sundance Lane INACTIVE
5:55 -- Old Magnolia Road at Old Magnolia Court
6:02 -- Old Magnolia Road at Sunray Road
6:03 -- Old Magnolia Road at Indigo Lane
--:-- -- Old Magnolia Road at Ro Co Co Road INACTIVE
6:08 -- Old Magnolia Roard at Dueling Oak Lane
--:-- -- 12450 Veterans Memorial Drive INACTIVE
6:15 -- 10184 Veterans Memorial Drive
6:16 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at English Garden Lane
6:17 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at T S Green Rd
6:18 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at Cromartie Road
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Drive at Goldbold Road INACTIVE
6:23 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at Carless and Pearl Lane
6:25 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Eastview Ln
6:26 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at Landmark Court
6:28 -- 4169 Veterans Memorial Drive
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3096 0254-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:25 -- 4169 Veterans Memorial Drive
2:26 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at Landmark Court
2:27 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Eastview Ln
2:30 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at Carless and Pearl Lane
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Drie at Godbold Road INACTIVE
2:35 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at Cromartie Road
2:36 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at T S Green Rd
2:37 -- Veterans Memorial Drive at English Garden Lane
2:39 -- 10184 Veterans Memorial Drive
--:-- -- 12450 Veterans Memorial Drive INACTIVE
2:42 -- Old Magnolia Road at Dueling Oak Lane
2:47 -- Old Magnolia Road at Ro Co Co Road
2:48 -- Old Magnolia Road at Indigo Lane
2:50 -- Old Magnolia Road at Sunray Road
2:52 -- Old Magnolia Road at Old Magnolia Court
2:54 -- Mahan Drive at Old Magnolia Road
--:-- -- 16662 Mahan Drive
2:56 -- Mahan Drive at Sunray Road
2:58 -- Sunray Road at Sunray Place
3:00 -- Sunray Road at Sundance Lane